Lucknow to Kochi packers movers

Quality type Cost
Regular 3,829/- Rs
Superior 4,441/- Rs
Premium 5,054/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from lucknow to kochi
Lucknow to Kochi packers and movers

Why select packers movers for shifting from Lucknow to Kochi

Packers and movers Lucknow to Kochi

There are many relocation services in Lucknow. As everyone has busy schedule so it gets tough to relocate on our own. With the help of movers and packers, we can shift our belongings anywhere. Movers and packers Lucknow to Kochi are highly recommended. Lucknow to Kochi movers and packers makes it easier and safer to relocate. Meanwhile, their services are less time consuming and affordable. Likewise, You can ask them and get the procedure and costing before the deal.

There services are built on the belief that the customer comes first. These movers also provide the insurance of your belongings. Relocation with Lucknow to Kochi packers and movers become hassle free. As, they are very experienced and professional in their work. They have very smart techniques for packing and relocation. These movers and packers provide services to restore your faith in the man with a van. These packers and movers get your shifting done in short period of time. These Kochi from Lucknow movers and packers are very helpful in relocation. There goal is to fulfill their customer needs.

Kochi is in the Southern part of India, in the state of Kerala. We have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals at lucknowshift.com. Get packers and movers in Lucknow here. General language of Kochi is Malayalam and Lucknow is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Kochi is also known as Cochin. Get ✔ Local, ✔ Domestic, ✔ International all type of packers movers here.

Shifting service Lucknow to Kochi packers and movers services
Shifting type Home, vehicle, corporate
Product type 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK and 4 BHK
Minimum price Three Thousand Eight Hundred Twenty Nine Indian Rupees
Customization Available

FAQs movers and packers Lucknow


How many days prior to book shifting service from Lucknow to Kochi ?

For inter city means from one city to another city, packers and movers services for Kochi from Lucknow, We suggest minimum 10 to 15 days prior booking. Minimum 3 to 5 days are required for smooth process as they take survey, packing, loading and unloading.

What kind of packing materials will the packers and movers use for Kochi from Lucknow ?

packers and movers services provider will use different type of packing materials as per requirement. Mostly used are boxes and cartons with or withour foam of different sizes, labeling stickers, permanent and non permanent markers, knife, scissors, tapes etc.

What items cannot be shifted from Lucknow to Kochi ?

There are some goods, which are not allowed to be shifted by moving companies for Kochi from Lucknow. Packers movers companies do not allow liquids, Oils, inflammable items any format, pots, hazardous items, explosives, perishables etc.

Why do you need packers and movers for Kochi from Lucknow ?

packers and movers companies are particularly useful, when you are moving from one city to the other cith means intercity. packers and movers service providers are specialize in tention free shifting for Kochi from Lucknow in least time as possible.

Lucknow to Kochi home shifting services

Lucknow to Kochi vehicle shifting services

Lucknow to Kochi corporate shifting services

Home shifting services from Lucknow to Kochi rates

Lucknow to Kochi 3 BHK shifting service in 1,36,066 1,21,780/- Rs
Lucknow to Kochi 4 BHK shifting service in 1,67,659 1,50,055/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Lucknow to Kochi charges

Moving corporate to Kochi from Lucknow prices

Shree Ji Movers Group, Amar Shaheed Path, Lucknow
Shree Ji Movers Group, Lucknow
Neo Cargo Packers and Movers Pvt Ltd, Kanpur Road, Lucknow
Neo Cargo Packers and Movers Pvt Ltd, Lucknow
Misti Movers And Packers, Aliganj, Lucknow
Misti Movers And Packers, Lucknow

Top packers and movers companies in Lucknow

Packers movers services from Lucknow

Lucknow packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business
My featured posts Kochi
Packers and movers from lucknow to bangalore
Lucknow to Bangalore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to chennai
Lucknow to Chennai packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to hyderabad
Lucknow to Hyderabad packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Lucknow

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Lucknow to Kerala70,8761,01,6091,32,3421,63,075
Lucknow to Coimbatore69,10899,0841,29,0591,59,034
Lucknow to Kollam76,2441,09,2771,42,3101,75,344
Lucknow to Kalamassery72,5601,04,0141,35,4681,66,923
Lucknow to Choornikkara72,4631,03,8761,35,2881,66,701
Lucknow to Aluva72,3851,03,7641,35,1431,66,523
Lucknow to Kanayannur73,0091,04,6561,36,3031,67,950
Lucknow to Kolenchery72,7251,04,2501,35,7751,67,300
Lucknow to Maradu73,0181,04,6691,36,3191,67,970
Lucknow to Kottuvally72,4361,03,8371,35,2381,66,640

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Lucknow

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Lucknow to Kerala4,16419,33940,6611,02,127
Lucknow to Coimbatore4,06318,88539,70199,652
Lucknow to Kollam4,47120,71943,5751,09,641
Lucknow to Kalamassery4,26019,77241,5751,04,484
Lucknow to Choornikkara4,25519,74741,5221,04,348
Lucknow to Aluva4,25019,72741,4801,04,239
Lucknow to Kanayannur4,28619,88841,8191,05,113
Lucknow to Kolenchery4,27019,81541,6651,04,715
Lucknow to Maradu4,28619,89041,8241,05,125
Lucknow to Kottuvally4,25319,74041,5081,04,310

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Lucknow

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Lucknow to Kerala61,4474,97,5299,93,07719,84,172
Lucknow to Coimbatore59,8824,84,8519,67,77119,33,611
Lucknow to Kollam66,2025,36,02310,69,91021,37,685
Lucknow to Kalamassery62,9385,09,60210,17,17520,32,320
Lucknow to Choornikkara62,8535,08,90710,15,78720,29,547
Lucknow to Aluva62,7835,08,34710,14,67020,27,315
Lucknow to Kanayannur63,3375,12,82510,23,60820,45,173
Lucknow to Kolenchery63,0855,10,78710,19,54020,37,045
Lucknow to Maradu63,3445,12,88810,23,73320,45,423
Lucknow to Kottuvally62,8295,08,71410,15,40120,28,776

Movers and packers Lucknow to other cities

Featured local pages Kochi
Local packers and movers malihabad lucknow
Packers and movers in Malihabad Lucknow
Local packers and movers rajajipuram lucknow
Packers and movers in Rajajipuram Lucknow
Local packers and movers transport nagar lucknow
Packers and movers in Transport Nagar Lucknow
Featured states Kochi
Packers and movers from lucknow to tamil nadu
Packers and movers Lucknow to Tamil Nadu
Packers and movers from lucknow to karnataka
Packers and movers Lucknow to Karnataka
Packers and movers from lucknow to andhra pradesh
Packers and movers Lucknow to Andhra Pradesh
Featured posts Kochi
Packers and movers from lucknow to kerala
Lucknow to Kerala packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to coimbatore
Lucknow to Coimbatore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to kollam
Lucknow to Kollam packers movers

Packers movers shifting services in Lucknow to Kochi

Lucknow packers movers contact


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Lucknow Movers packers latest review

Home shifting become more easier when you hire any professional. Recently, Hired packers and movers for the home relocation from Lucknow to Kerala. That was the right decision of mine. They are really amazing in their work. They had done all the shifting process in the decided time. They are giving several option and plans which are quite amazing. Hiring them, Is an wise option. Their charges are affordable. They packed and shifted all the things very carefully and securely. I really appreciate their work. They had done an amazing work.
Muhammed Shihab
Kerala, India

Why only lucknowshift.com

Navigation > Home > Lucknow to Kochi packers movers
All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.

Find us at Facebook,  Pinterest.

DMCA.com Protection Status
Address :: lucknowshift.com, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India - 226021.
Logo lucknowshift.com
2022, © All rights reserved, lucknowshift.com