Lucknow to Kochi packers movers

Quality type Cost
Regular 3,813/- Rs
Superior 4,423/- Rs
Premium 5,033/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from lucknow to kochi
Shifting services from Lucknow to Kochi

Why select packers movers for shifting from Lucknow to anywhere in India

Kochi is in the Southern part of India, in the state of Kerala. We have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals at lucknowshift.com. Get packers and movers in Lucknow here. General language of Kochi is Malayalam and Lucknow is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Kochi is also known as Cochin.

Packers movers shifting services in Lucknow

Shifting service Lucknow to Kochi packers and movers services
Shifting type Home, vehicle, corporate
Product type All
Minimum price Three Thousand Eight Hundred Thirteen Indian Rupees
Customization Available

FAQs

How many days prior to book shifting service from Lucknow to Kochi ?

For inter city means from one city to another city, packers and movers services for Kochi from Lucknow, We suggest minimum 10 to 15 days prior booking. Minimum 3 to 5 days are required for smooth process as they take survey, packing, loading and unloading.

What kind of packing materials will the packers and movers use for Kochi from Lucknow ?

packers and movers services provider will use different type of packing materials as per requirement. Mostly used are boxes and cartons with or withour foam of different sizes, labeling stickers, permanent and non permanent markers, knife, scissors, tapes etc.

What items cannot be shifted from Lucknow to Kochi ?

There are some goods, which are not allowed to be shifted by moving companies for Kochi from Lucknow. Packers movers companies do not allow liquids, Oils, inflammable items any format, pots, hazardous items, explosives, perishables etc.

Why do you need packers and movers for Kochi from Lucknow ?

packers and movers companies are particularly useful, when you are moving from one city to the other cith means intercity. packers and movers service providers are specialize in tention free shifting for Kochi from Lucknow in least time as possible.

Home shifting services from Lucknow to Kochi rates

Lucknow to Kochi 1 BHK shifting services in 72,895 64,950/- Rs

Lucknow to Kochi 2 BHK shifting services in 1,04,493 93,104/- Rs

Lucknow to Kochi 3 BHK shifting services in 1,36,090 1,21,257/- Rs

Lucknow to Kochi 4 BHK shifting services in 1,67,688 1,49,411/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Lucknow to Kochi charges

Bike shifting services Lucknow to Kochi in 4,279 3,813/- Rs

Car shifting services Lucknow to Kochi in 19,858 17,694/- Rs

Bus shifting services Lucknow to Kochi in 41,757 37,206/- Rs

Truck shifting services Lucknow to Kochi in 1,04,953 93,514/- Rs

Moving corporate to Kochi from Lucknow prices

Lucknow to Kochi office packers and movers in 63,235 56,343/- Rs

Lucknow to Kochi machinery packers and movers in 5,12,004 4,56,196/- Rs

Lucknow to Kochi plant packers and movers in 10,21,969 9,10,575/- Rs

Lucknow to Kochi factory packers and movers in 20,41,899 18,19,333/- Rs

Lucknow to Kochi home shifting services

Lucknow to Kochi vehicle shifting services

Lucknow to Kochi corporate shifting services

Movers and packers Lucknow to other cities

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers malihabad lucknow
Packers and movers in Malihabad Lucknow
Local packers and movers rajajipuram lucknow
Packers and movers in Rajajipuram Lucknow
Local packers and movers transport nagar lucknow
Packers and movers in Transport Nagar Lucknow

My featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to bangalore
Lucknow to Bangalore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to chennai
Lucknow to Chennai packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to hyderabad
Lucknow to Hyderabad packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Lucknow

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Lucknow to Kollam76,7451,09,9931,43,2401,76,488
Lucknow to Coimbatore68,32397,9621,27,6001,57,239
Lucknow to Kozhikode68,60598,3651,28,1241,57,884
Lucknow to Ernakulam72,8571,04,4391,36,0201,67,602
Lucknow to Thrippunithura72,9051,04,5081,36,1111,67,713
Lucknow to Kalamassery72,5521,04,0031,35,4541,66,905
Lucknow to Thodupuzha72,7721,04,3181,35,8641,67,409
Lucknow to Muvattupuzha72,5521,04,0031,35,4531,66,904
Lucknow to Ambalappuzha75,0491,07,5711,40,0921,72,613
Lucknow to Kothamangalam72,2261,03,5381,34,8491,66,160

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Lucknow

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Lucknow to Kollam4,49920,84843,8471,10,343
Lucknow to Coimbatore4,01818,68339,27598,552
Lucknow to Kozhikode4,03418,75539,42898,947
Lucknow to Ernakulam4,27719,84941,7361,04,900
Lucknow to Thrippunithura4,28019,86141,7631,04,968
Lucknow to Kalamassery4,26019,77041,5711,04,473
Lucknow to Thodupuzha4,27219,82741,6911,04,782
Lucknow to Muvattupuzha4,26019,77041,5711,04,472
Lucknow to Ambalappuzha4,40220,41242,9261,07,969
Lucknow to Kothamangalam4,24119,68641,3941,04,017

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Lucknow

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Lucknow to Kollam66,6455,39,61410,77,07921,52,009
Lucknow to Coimbatore59,1864,79,2199,56,52919,11,149
Lucknow to Kozhikode59,4364,81,2429,60,56719,19,217
Lucknow to Ernakulam63,2025,11,73310,21,42820,40,818
Lucknow to Thrippunithura63,2455,12,08210,22,12520,42,210
Lucknow to Kalamassery62,9325,09,54710,17,06520,32,100
Lucknow to Thodupuzha63,1275,11,12810,20,22120,38,406
Lucknow to Muvattupuzha62,9315,09,54510,17,06020,32,090
Lucknow to Ambalappuzha65,1445,27,45610,52,81121,03,521
Lucknow to Kothamangalam62,6435,07,21010,12,40020,22,780

Featured states

Packers and movers from lucknow to karnataka
Packers and movers Lucknow to Karnataka
Packers and movers from lucknow to tamil nadu
Packers and movers Lucknow to Tamil Nadu
Packers and movers from lucknow to goa
Packers and movers Lucknow to Goa

Featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to kollam
Lucknow to Kollam packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to coimbatore
Lucknow to Coimbatore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to kozhikode
Lucknow to Kozhikode packers movers

Top packers and movers companies

Packers movers services

Packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

Home shifting become more easier when you hire any professional. Recently, Hired packers and movers for the home relocation from Lucknow to Kerala. That was the right decision of mine. They are really amazing in their work. They had done all the shifting process in the decided time. They are giving several option and plans which are quite amazing. Hiring them, Is an wise option. Their charges are affordable. They packed and shifted all the things very carefully and securely. I really appreciate their work. They had done an amazing work.
Muhammed Shihab
Pathanamthitta, Kerala, India

Why only us

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Lucknow to Kerala > Lucknow to Kochi packers movers

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.