Lucknow to Chennai packers movers

Quality type Cost
Regular 3,114/- Rs
Superior 3,612/- Rs
Premium 4,110/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from lucknow to chennai
Lucknow to Chennai packers and movers

Why select packers movers for shifting from Lucknow to Chennai

Packers and movers Lucknow to Chennai

There are many relocation services in Lucknow. As everyone has busy schedule so it gets tough to relocate on our own. With the help of movers and packers, we can shift our belongings anywhere. Movers and packers Lucknow to Chennai are highly recommended. Lucknow to Chennai movers and packers makes it easier and safer to relocate. Meanwhile, their services are less time consuming and affordable. Likewise, You can ask them and get the procedure and costing before the deal.

There services are built on the belief that the customer comes first. These movers also provide the insurance of your belongings. Relocation with Lucknow to Chennai packers and movers become hassle free. As, they are very experienced and professional in their work. They have very smart techniques for packing and relocation. These movers and packers provide services to restore your faith in the man with a van. These packers and movers get your shifting done in short period of time. These Chennai from Lucknow movers and packers are very helpful in relocation. There goal is to fulfill their customer needs.

Chennai is in the Southern part of India, in the state of Tamil Nadu. We have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals at lucknowshift.com. Get packers and movers in Lucknow here. General language of Chennai is Tamil and Lucknow is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Chennai is also known as Madras. Get ✔ Local, ✔ Domestic, ✔ International all type of packers movers here.

Shifting service Lucknow to Chennai packers and movers services
Shifting type Home, vehicle, corporate
Product type 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK and 4 BHK
Minimum price Three Thousand One Hundred Fourteen Indian Rupees
Customization Available

FAQs movers and packers Lucknow


How many days prior to book shifting service from Lucknow to Chennai ?

For inter city means from one city to another city, packers and movers services for Chennai from Lucknow, We suggest minimum 10 to 15 days prior booking. Minimum 3 to 5 days are required for smooth process as they take survey, packing, loading and unloading.

What kind of packing materials will the packers and movers use for Chennai from Lucknow ?

packers and movers services provider will use different type of packing materials as per requirement. Mostly used are boxes and cartons with or withour foam of different sizes, labeling stickers, permanent and non permanent markers, knife, scissors, tapes etc.

What items cannot be shifted from Lucknow to Chennai ?

There are some goods, which are not allowed to be shifted by moving companies for Chennai from Lucknow. Packers movers companies do not allow liquids, Oils, inflammable items any format, pots, hazardous items, explosives, perishables etc.

Why do you need packers and movers for Chennai from Lucknow ?

packers and movers companies are particularly useful, when you are moving from one city to the other cith means intercity. packers and movers service providers are specialize in tention free shifting for Chennai from Lucknow in least time as possible.

Lucknow to Chennai home shifting services

Lucknow to Chennai vehicle shifting services

Lucknow to Chennai corporate shifting services

Home shifting services from Lucknow to Chennai rates

Relocate vehicle from Lucknow to Chennai charges

Moving corporate to Chennai from Lucknow prices

Mithila Packers And Transmovers Pvt Ltd, Ashok Vihar, Lucknow
Mithila Packers And Transmovers Pvt Ltd, Lucknow
Best Bala Ji Packers and Movers, Transport Nagar, Lucknow
Best Bala Ji Packers and Movers, Lucknow
Ds Enterprises Packers And Movers, Indira Nagar, Lucknow
Ds Enterprises Packers And Movers, Lucknow

Top packers and movers companies in Lucknow

Packers movers services from Lucknow

Lucknow packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business
My featured posts Chennai
Packers and movers from lucknow to bangalore
Lucknow to Bangalore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to hyderabad
Lucknow to Hyderabad packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to kochi
Lucknow to Kochi packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Lucknow

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Lucknow to Vellore60,04186,1311,12,2201,38,309
Lucknow to Nellore53,54976,8561,00,1621,23,469
Lucknow to Salem64,78992,9131,21,0371,49,161
Lucknow to Pallikaranai59,27685,0371,10,7981,36,560
Lucknow to Pallavaram59,11884,8111,10,5041,36,198
Lucknow to St Thomas Mount Cum Pallavaram59,10184,7881,10,4741,36,160
Lucknow to Puzhuthivakkam59,13684,8381,10,5401,36,241
Lucknow to Washermanpet58,58284,0461,09,5101,34,974
Lucknow to Kolathur58,55084,0011,09,4511,34,901
Lucknow to Korattur58,60684,0801,09,5541,35,028

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Lucknow

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Lucknow to Vellore3,54516,55334,77986,958
Lucknow to Nellore3,17414,88431,25577,868
Lucknow to Salem3,81617,77437,35793,605
Lucknow to Pallikaranai3,50116,35634,36485,886
Lucknow to Pallavaram3,49216,31634,27885,665
Lucknow to St Thomas Mount Cum Pallavaram3,49116,31134,26985,642
Lucknow to Puzhuthivakkam3,49316,32034,28885,691
Lucknow to Washermanpet3,46116,17833,98784,915
Lucknow to Kolathur3,46016,17033,97084,870
Lucknow to Korattur3,46316,18434,00084,948

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Lucknow

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Lucknow to Vellore51,8514,19,8278,37,98216,74,292
Lucknow to Nellore46,1003,73,2677,45,04714,88,607
Lucknow to Salem56,0564,53,8759,05,94318,10,078
Lucknow to Pallikaranai51,1734,14,3388,27,02516,52,400
Lucknow to Pallavaram51,0334,13,2038,24,76116,47,876
Lucknow to St Thomas Mount Cum Pallavaram51,0184,13,0858,24,52516,47,405
Lucknow to Puzhuthivakkam51,0494,13,3398,25,03116,48,416
Lucknow to Washermanpet50,5584,09,3638,17,09516,32,560
Lucknow to Kolathur50,5304,09,1358,16,64016,31,650
Lucknow to Korattur50,5794,09,5318,17,43116,33,231

Movers and packers Lucknow to other cities

Featured local pages Chennai
Local packers and movers alambagh lucknow
Packers and movers in Alambagh Lucknow
Local packers and movers aliganj lucknow
Packers and movers in Aliganj Lucknow
Local packers and movers amar shaheed path lucknow
Packers and movers in Amar Shaheed Path Lucknow
Featured states Chennai
Packers and movers from lucknow to andhra pradesh
Packers and movers Lucknow to Andhra Pradesh
Packers and movers from lucknow to telangana
Packers and movers Lucknow to Telangana
Packers and movers from lucknow to karnataka
Packers and movers Lucknow to Karnataka
Featured posts Chennai
Packers and movers from lucknow to vellore
Lucknow to Vellore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to nellore
Lucknow to Nellore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to salem
Lucknow to Salem packers movers

Packers movers shifting services in Lucknow to Chennai

Lucknow packers movers contact


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Lucknow Movers packers latest review

As we know that shifting is a single word with a lot of hectic tasks. There are so many things which you should be done in a perfect way. My shifting from Lucknow to Tamil Nadu was amazing with the help of moving services. I had shifted last month and hired packers and movers for it. They are really reliable and amazing in their work. Almost all the tasks were done by them. At last, They shifted all the things on time without any damage. I really appreciate them for their services.
K. Baalaji
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Why only lucknowshift.com

Navigation > Home > Lucknow to Chennai packers movers
All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.

Find us at Facebook,  Pinterest.

DMCA.com Protection Status
Address :: lucknowshift.com, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India - 226021.
Logo lucknowshift.com
2022, © All rights reserved, lucknowshift.com