Lucknow to Chennai packers movers

Quality type Cost
Regular 3,087/- Rs
Superior 3,580/- Rs
Premium 4,074/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from lucknow to chennai
Shifting services from Lucknow to Chennai

Why select packers movers for shifting from Lucknow to anywhere in India

Chennai is in the Southern part of India, in the state of Tamil Nadu. We have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals at lucknowshift.com. Get packers and movers in Lucknow here. General language of Chennai is Tamil and Lucknow is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Chennai is also known as Madras.

Packers movers shifting services in Lucknow

Shifting service Lucknow to Chennai packers and movers services
Shifting type Home, vehicle, corporate
Product type All
Minimum price Three Thousand Eighty Seven Indian Rupees
Customization Available

FAQs

How many days prior to book shifting service from Lucknow to Chennai ?

For inter city means from one city to another city, packers and movers services for Chennai from Lucknow, We suggest minimum 10 to 15 days prior booking. Minimum 3 to 5 days are required for smooth process as they take survey, packing, loading and unloading.

What kind of packing materials will the packers and movers use for Chennai from Lucknow ?

packers and movers services provider will use different type of packing materials as per requirement. Mostly used are boxes and cartons with or withour foam of different sizes, labeling stickers, permanent and non permanent markers, knife, scissors, tapes etc.

What items cannot be shifted from Lucknow to Chennai ?

There are some goods, which are not allowed to be shifted by moving companies for Chennai from Lucknow. Packers movers companies do not allow liquids, Oils, inflammable items any format, pots, hazardous items, explosives, perishables etc.

Why do you need packers and movers for Chennai from Lucknow ?

packers and movers companies are particularly useful, when you are moving from one city to the other cith means intercity. packers and movers service providers are specialize in tention free shifting for Chennai from Lucknow in least time as possible.

Home shifting services from Lucknow to Chennai rates

Lucknow to Chennai 1 BHK shifting services in 58,632 52,242/- Rs

Lucknow to Chennai 2 BHK shifting services in 84,118 74,950/- Rs

Lucknow to Chennai 3 BHK shifting services in 1,09,603 97,657/- Rs

Lucknow to Chennai 4 BHK shifting services in 1,35,088 1,20,364/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Lucknow to Chennai charges

Bike shifting services Lucknow to Chennai in 3,464 3,087/- Rs

Car shifting services Lucknow to Chennai in 16,191 14,427/- Rs

Bus shifting services Lucknow to Chennai in 34,014 30,307/- Rs

Truck shifting services Lucknow to Chennai in 84,985 75,722/- Rs

Moving corporate to Chennai from Lucknow prices

Lucknow to Chennai office packers and movers in 50,603 45,088/- Rs

Lucknow to Chennai machinery packers and movers in 4,09,722 3,65,063/- Rs

Lucknow to Chennai plant packers and movers in 8,17,812 7,28,671/- Rs

Lucknow to Chennai factory packers and movers in 16,33,992 14,55,887/- Rs

Lucknow to Chennai home shifting services

Lucknow to Chennai vehicle shifting services

Lucknow to Chennai corporate shifting services

Movers and packers Lucknow to other cities

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers alambagh lucknow
Packers and movers in Alambagh Lucknow
Local packers and movers aliganj lucknow
Packers and movers in Aliganj Lucknow
Local packers and movers amar shaheed path lucknow
Packers and movers in Amar Shaheed Path Lucknow

My featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to bangalore
Lucknow to Bangalore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to hyderabad
Lucknow to Hyderabad packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to kochi
Lucknow to Kochi packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Lucknow

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Lucknow to Vellore59,61285,5181,11,4241,37,329
Lucknow to Nellore53,38176,61799,8521,23,087
Lucknow to Salem65,02793,2531,21,4791,49,705
Lucknow to Guindy58,93384,5481,10,1621,35,776
Lucknow to Valasaravakkam58,80284,3611,09,9191,35,477
Lucknow to Madhavaram58,37883,7541,09,1301,34,507
Lucknow to Nandambakkam58,90584,5081,10,1111,35,713
Lucknow to Ambattur58,59384,0621,09,5311,35,000
Lucknow to Maduravoyal58,71384,2331,09,7521,35,272
Lucknow to Alandur58,95684,5801,10,2041,35,828

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Lucknow

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Lucknow to Vellore3,52016,44334,54786,358
Lucknow to Nellore3,16414,84131,16477,634
Lucknow to Salem3,83017,83537,48693,938
Lucknow to Guindy3,48116,26834,17885,407
Lucknow to Valasaravakkam3,47416,23434,10785,223
Lucknow to Madhavaram3,45016,12533,87684,629
Lucknow to Nandambakkam3,48016,26134,16385,368
Lucknow to Ambattur3,46216,18133,99384,931
Lucknow to Maduravoyal3,46916,21134,05885,098
Lucknow to Alandur3,48316,27434,19085,438

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Lucknow

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Lucknow to Vellore51,4714,16,7528,31,84516,62,030
Lucknow to Nellore45,9523,72,0677,42,65214,83,822
Lucknow to Salem56,2674,55,5829,09,35018,16,885
Lucknow to Guindy50,8694,11,8808,22,12016,42,600
Lucknow to Valasaravakkam50,7534,10,9428,20,24716,38,857
Lucknow to Madhavaram50,3774,07,8978,14,17016,26,715
Lucknow to Nandambakkam50,8454,11,6828,21,72516,41,810
Lucknow to Ambattur50,5684,09,4438,17,25616,32,881
Lucknow to Maduravoyal50,6744,10,2998,18,96416,36,294
Lucknow to Alandur50,8894,12,0418,22,44116,43,241

Featured states

Packers and movers from lucknow to karnataka
Packers and movers Lucknow to Karnataka
Packers and movers from lucknow to andhra pradesh
Packers and movers Lucknow to Andhra Pradesh
Packers and movers from lucknow to telangana
Packers and movers Lucknow to Telangana

Featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to vellore
Lucknow to Vellore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to nellore
Lucknow to Nellore packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to salem
Lucknow to Salem packers movers

Top packers and movers companies

Packers movers services

Packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

As we know that shifting is a single word with a lot of hectic tasks. There are so many things which you should be done in a perfect way. My shifting from Lucknow to Tamil Nadu was amazing with the help of moving services. I had shifted last month and hired packers and movers for it. They are really reliable and amazing in their work. Almost all the tasks were done by them. At last, They shifted all the things on time without any damage. I really appreciate them for their services.
K. Baalaji
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Why only us

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Lucknow to Tamil Nadu > Lucknow to Chennai packers movers

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.