Packers and movers Lucknow to Manipur

Quality type Cost
Regular 2,532/- Rs
Superior 2,937/- Rs
Premium 3,342/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from lucknow to manipur Shifting services from Lucknow to Manipur

Why select packers movers for shifting from Lucknow to anywhere in India

Manipur is in the North-Eastern part of India. We at lucknowshift.com have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals. Get packers and movers in Lucknow here. General language of Manipur is Meitei and Lucknow is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Manipur is also called as Manepur.

Packers movers shifting services in Lucknow

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers rajajipuram lucknowPackers and movers in Rajajipuram Lucknow
Local packers and movers transport nagar lucknowPackers and movers in Transport Nagar Lucknow
Local packers and movers vikas nagar lucknowPackers and movers in Vikas Nagar Lucknow

My featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to kanpurLucknow to Kanpur packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to jaipurLucknow to Jaipur packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to indoreLucknow to Indore packers movers

Movers and packers Lucknow to Manipur

Featured states

Packers and movers from lucknow to assamPackers and movers Lucknow to Assam
Packers and movers from lucknow to west bengalPackers and movers Lucknow to West Bengal
Packers and movers from lucknow to jharkhandPackers and movers Lucknow to Jharkhand

Featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to senapatiLucknow to Senapati packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to churachandpurLucknow to Churachandpur packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to imphalLucknow to Imphal packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Lucknow

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Lucknow to Senapati51,50273,93296,3611,18,791
Lucknow to Churachandpur50,72972,82894,9271,17,025
Lucknow to Imphal51,16373,44895,7321,18,016
Lucknow to Ukhrul52,39375,20598,0171,20,828
Lucknow to Chandel51,77474,32096,8661,19,412
Lucknow to Noney50,01471,80693,5981,15,390
Lucknow to Bishnupur MN50,70972,79994,8881,16,978
Lucknow to Tamenglong49,44770,99692,5451,14,094
Lucknow to Thoubal51,60074,07296,5441,19,016
Lucknow to Kamjong53,10576,22199,3371,22,454

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Lucknow

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Lucknow to Senapati3,05714,35730,14475,003
Lucknow to Churachandpur3,01314,15929,72473,921
Lucknow to Imphal3,03714,27029,96074,529
Lucknow to Ukhrul3,10814,58630,62876,251
Lucknow to Chandel3,07214,42730,29175,384
Lucknow to Noney2,97213,97529,33672,920
Lucknow to Bishnupur MN3,01114,15329,71373,893
Lucknow to Tamenglong2,93913,82929,02872,126
Lucknow to Thoubal3,06214,38330,19775,141
Lucknow to Kamjong3,14814,76931,01477,247

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Lucknow

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Lucknow to Senapati44,2873,58,5887,15,74814,30,068
Lucknow to Churachandpur43,6033,53,0497,04,69114,07,976
Lucknow to Imphal43,9873,56,1587,10,89814,20,378
Lucknow to Ukhrul45,0773,64,9817,28,50914,55,564
Lucknow to Chandel44,5283,60,5387,19,64114,37,846
Lucknow to Noney42,9703,47,9186,94,45113,87,516
Lucknow to Bishnupur MN43,5853,52,9007,04,39514,07,385
Lucknow to Tamenglong42,4673,43,8526,86,33413,71,299
Lucknow to Thoubal44,3743,59,2937,17,15614,32,881
Lucknow to Kamjong45,7073,70,0817,38,68914,75,904

Home shifting services from Lucknow to Manipur rates

Lucknow to Imphal 1 BHK shifting services in 51,163 45,024/- Rs

Lucknow to Senapati 2 BHK shifting services in 73,932 65,061/- Rs

Lucknow to Churachandpur 3 BHK shifting services in 94,927 83,536/- Rs

Lucknow to Senapati 4 BHK shifting services in 1,18,791 1,04,537/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Lucknow to Manipur charges

Bike shifting services Lucknow to Churachandpur in 3,013 2,652/- Rs

Car shifting services Lucknow to Imphal in 14,270 12,558/- Rs

Bus shifting services Lucknow to Churachandpur in 29,724 26,158/- Rs

Truck shifting services Lucknow to Senapati in 75,003 66,003/- Rs

Moving corporate to Manipur from Lucknow prices

Lucknow to Senapati office packers and movers in 44,287 38,973/- Rs

Lucknow to Churachandpur machinery packers and movers in 3,53,049 3,10,684/- Rs

Lucknow to Senapati plant packers and movers in 7,15,748 6,29,859/- Rs

Lucknow to Imphal factory packers and movers in 14,20,378 12,49,933/- Rs

Top packers and movers companies

Packers movers services

Packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

During home shifting, A lot of things which you have to do. Recently, I shifted my 1 BHK flate from Lucknow to Manipur. For the quick shifting, Hired packers and mover. I really want to thank them and their services. They are very punctual and their behavior was very good. Quick service, Arrived on time and committed towards their work. They packed and shifted all the household very carefully and smoothly. All the goods were delivered in the given time frame. I really appreciate their services and want to recommend them to everyone.
Koireng Singh
Senapati, Manipur, India

Why only us

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Lucknow to Manipur

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.