Packers and movers Lucknow to Maharashtra

Quality type Cost
Regular 1,416/- Rs
Superior 1,642/- Rs
Premium 1,869/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from lucknow to maharashtra Shifting services from Lucknow to Maharashtra

Why select packers movers for shifting from Lucknow to anywhere in India

Maharashtra is in the Western part of India. We at lucknowshift.com have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals. Get packers and movers in Lucknow here. General language of Maharashtra is Marathi and Lucknow is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Maharashtra is also called as MH and Maharastra.

Packers movers shifting services in Lucknow

Featured local pages

Local packers and movers rajajipuram lucknowPackers and movers in Rajajipuram Lucknow
Local packers and movers transport nagar lucknowPackers and movers in Transport Nagar Lucknow
Local packers and movers vikas nagar lucknowPackers and movers in Vikas Nagar Lucknow

My featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to kanpurLucknow to Kanpur packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to jaipurLucknow to Jaipur packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to indoreLucknow to Indore packers movers

Movers and packers Lucknow to Maharashtra

Featured states

Packers and movers from lucknow to goaPackers and movers Lucknow to Goa
Packers and movers from lucknow to gujaratPackers and movers Lucknow to Gujarat
Packers and movers from lucknow to telanganaPackers and movers Lucknow to Telangana

Featured posts

Packers and movers from lucknow to mumbaiLucknow to Mumbai packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to mumbai suburbanLucknow to Mumbai Suburban packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to puneLucknow to Pune packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Lucknow

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Lucknow to Mumbai47,29667,92388,5491,09,176
Lucknow to Mumbai Suburban47,01467,52188,0271,08,533
Lucknow to Pune46,22866,39786,5661,06,736
Lucknow to Ahmednagar42,44460,99279,54098,088
Lucknow to Thane46,17166,31786,4621,06,607
Lucknow to Raigad48,09969,07090,0411,11,012
Lucknow to Amravati30,74144,27457,80671,338
Lucknow to Jalgaon34,74549,99465,24280,490
Lucknow to Nashik41,94360,27678,60896,941
Lucknow to Nandurbar36,94353,13469,32485,514

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Lucknow

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Lucknow to Mumbai2,81613,27627,86069,114
Lucknow to Mumbai Suburban2,80013,20327,70768,720
Lucknow to Pune2,75513,00127,28167,619
Lucknow to Ahmednagar2,53912,02825,22762,322
Lucknow to Thane2,75212,98727,25067,540
Lucknow to Raigad2,86213,48228,29670,238
Lucknow to Amravati1,8709,01918,87445,938
Lucknow to Jalgaon2,09910,04821,04751,544
Lucknow to Nashik2,51111,89924,95461,620
Lucknow to Nandurbar2,22510,61422,24054,621

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Lucknow

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Lucknow to Mumbai40,5623,28,4236,55,53813,09,768
Lucknow to Mumbai Suburban40,3133,26,4056,51,51013,01,720
Lucknow to Pune39,6163,20,7656,40,25212,79,227
Lucknow to Ahmednagar36,2652,93,6325,86,09411,71,019
Lucknow to Thane39,5663,20,3616,39,44612,77,616
Lucknow to Raigad41,2733,34,1816,67,03113,32,731
Lucknow to Amravati25,8992,09,7054,18,5758,36,315
Lucknow to Jalgaon29,4462,38,4194,75,8899,50,829
Lucknow to Nashik35,8212,90,0355,78,91511,56,675
Lucknow to Nandurbar31,3932,54,1825,07,35210,13,692

Home shifting services from Lucknow to Maharashtra rates

Lucknow to Mumbai Suburban 1 BHK shifting services in 47,014 41,373/- Rs

Lucknow to Pune 2 BHK shifting services in 66,397 58,430/- Rs

Lucknow to Mumbai 3 BHK shifting services in 88,549 77,924/- Rs

Lucknow to Mumbai 4 BHK shifting services in 1,09,176 96,075/- Rs

Relocate vehicle from Lucknow to Maharashtra charges

Bike shifting services Lucknow to Mumbai in 2,816 2,479/- Rs

Car shifting services Lucknow to Mumbai Suburban in 13,203 11,619/- Rs

Bus shifting services Lucknow to Pune in 27,281 24,008/- Rs

Truck shifting services Lucknow to Pune in 67,619 59,505/- Rs

Moving corporate to Maharashtra from Lucknow prices

Lucknow to Pune office packers and movers in 39,616 34,863/- Rs

Lucknow to Pune machinery packers and movers in 3,20,765 2,82,274/- Rs

Lucknow to Mumbai plant packers and movers in 6,55,538 5,76,874/- Rs

Lucknow to Mumbai Suburban factory packers and movers in 13,01,720 11,45,514/- Rs

Top packers and movers companies

Packers movers services

Packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business

Quick contact form


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Latest review

Home relocation is not so easy at it looks like. Packing and shifting is the most hectic work. There are so many things which should be done in a perfect way. Recently, I hired packers and movers for the shifting from Lucknow to Maharashtra. They had done a fine work. They had done packing and shifting of my 3 BHK flate. They packed and shifted well. They had done all the process of shifting on the committed time. I really appreciated their reliable services. I want to recommend their services to everyone.
Shubhangi Kadam
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Why only us

Navigation > Home > Packers and movers Lucknow to Maharashtra

All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.