Lucknow to Puri packers movers

Quality type Cost
Regular 1,967/- Rs
Superior 2,281/- Rs
Premium 2,596/- Rs
Customized Available
Packers and movers from lucknow
Lucknow to Puri packers and movers

Why select packers movers for shifting from Lucknow to Puri

Packers and movers Lucknow to Puri

There are many relocation services in Lucknow. As everyone has busy schedule so it gets tough to relocate on our own. With the help of movers and packers, we can shift our belongings anywhere. Movers and packers Lucknow to Puri are highly recommended. Lucknow to Puri movers and packers makes it easier and safer to relocate. Meanwhile, their services are less time consuming and affordable. Likewise, You can ask them and get the procedure and costing before the deal.

There services are built on the belief that the customer comes first. These movers also provide the insurance of your belongings. Relocation with Lucknow to Puri packers and movers become hassle free. As, they are very experienced and professional in their work. They have very smart techniques for packing and relocation. These movers and packers provide services to restore your faith in the man with a van. These packers and movers get your shifting done in short period of time. These Puri from Lucknow movers and packers are very helpful in relocation. There goal is to fulfill their customer needs.

Puri is in the Eastern part of India, in the state of Odisha. We have all type of Home (1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK and any type of House shifting), Vehicle (Bike, car, bus, Truck and any type of Transport shifting) and Corporate (office, machinery, plant, factory and any type of Commercial shifting) moving deals at lucknowshift.com. Get packers and movers in Lucknow here. General language of Puri is Odia and Lucknow is Hindi, So you will find English as comman language always. Puri is also known as Sri Jagannatha Dhama and Pury. Get ✔ Local, ✔ Domestic, ✔ International all type of packers movers here.

Shifting service Lucknow to Puri packers and movers services
Shifting type Home, vehicle, corporate
Product type 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK and 4 BHK
Minimum price One Thousand Nine Hundred Sixty Seven Indian Rupees
Customization Available

FAQs movers and packers Lucknow


How many days prior to book shifting service from Lucknow to Puri ?

For inter city means from one city to another city, packers and movers services for Puri from Lucknow, We suggest minimum 10 to 15 days prior booking. Minimum 3 to 5 days are required for smooth process as they take survey, packing, loading and unloading.

What kind of packing materials will the packers and movers use for Puri from Lucknow ?

packers and movers services provider will use different type of packing materials as per requirement. Mostly used are boxes and cartons with or withour foam of different sizes, labeling stickers, permanent and non permanent markers, knife, scissors, tapes etc.

What items cannot be shifted from Lucknow to Puri ?

There are some goods, which are not allowed to be shifted by moving companies for Puri from Lucknow. Packers movers companies do not allow liquids, Oils, inflammable items any format, pots, hazardous items, explosives, perishables etc.

Why do you need packers and movers for Puri from Lucknow ?

packers and movers companies are particularly useful, when you are moving from one city to the other cith means intercity. packers and movers service providers are specialize in tention free shifting for Puri from Lucknow in least time as possible.

Lucknow to Puri home shifting services

Lucknow to Puri vehicle shifting services

Lucknow to Puri corporate shifting services

Home shifting services from Lucknow to Puri rates

Relocate vehicle from Lucknow to Puri charges

Moving corporate to Puri from Lucknow prices

Ds Enterprises Packers And Movers, Indira Nagar, Lucknow
Ds Enterprises Packers And Movers, Lucknow
Mithila Packers And Transmovers Pvt Ltd, Ashok Vihar, Lucknow
Mithila Packers And Transmovers Pvt Ltd, Lucknow
Best Bala Ji Packers and Movers, Transport Nagar, Lucknow
Best Bala Ji Packers and Movers, Lucknow

Top packers and movers companies in Lucknow

Packers movers services from Lucknow

Lucknow packers movers companies list

Are you a Packers and Movers company ?
Post Free Ad
Grow your business with lucknowshift.com
My featured posts Puri
Packers and movers from lucknow to bhubaneswar
Lucknow to Bhubaneswar packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to hyderabad
Lucknow to Hyderabad packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to kanpur
Lucknow to Kanpur packers movers

Domestic rates for home shifting from Lucknow

City name1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK4 BHK
Lucknow to Jamshedpur29,52142,53155,54068,549
Lucknow to Visakhapatnam41,47359,60577,73795,868
Lucknow to Howrah35,37950,89966,41981,939
Lucknow to Dadhapatna35,63151,25966,88782,515
Lucknow to Gandarpur35,75051,42967,10882,787
Lucknow to Tangi36,40452,36368,32284,281
Lucknow to Satpada37,35753,72570,09286,460
Lucknow to Raj Ranpur35,84451,56367,28283,001
Lucknow to Sundarpur35,70651,36767,02782,687
Lucknow to Jatani36,19352,06267,93183,800

Domestic rates for vehicle shifting from Lucknow

City nameBikeCarBusTruck
Lucknow to Jamshedpur1,8018,70518,21144,230
Lucknow to Visakhapatnam2,48411,77824,70060,963
Lucknow to Howrah2,13510,21121,39152,431
Lucknow to Dadhapatna2,15010,27621,52852,784
Lucknow to Gandarpur2,15710,30721,59352,950
Lucknow to Tangi2,19410,47521,94853,866
Lucknow to Satpada2,24910,72022,46555,200
Lucknow to Raj Ranpur2,16210,33121,64453,082
Lucknow to Sundarpur2,15410,29621,56952,889
Lucknow to Jatani2,18210,42121,83353,571

Domestic rates for corporate shifting from Lucknow

City nameOfficeMachineryPlantFactory
Lucknow to Jamshedpur24,8192,00,9554,01,1108,01,420
Lucknow to Visakhapatnam35,4052,86,6695,72,19711,43,252
Lucknow to Howrah30,0072,42,9654,84,9629,68,957
Lucknow to Dadhapatna30,2302,44,7724,88,5709,76,165
Lucknow to Gandarpur30,3362,45,6264,90,2739,79,568
Lucknow to Tangi30,9152,50,3144,99,6329,98,267
Lucknow to Satpada31,7592,57,1495,13,27410,25,524
Lucknow to Raj Ranpur30,4192,46,2984,91,6169,82,251
Lucknow to Sundarpur30,2972,45,3124,89,6479,78,317
Lucknow to Jatani30,7282,48,8034,96,6169,92,241

Movers and packers Lucknow to other cities

Featured local pages Puri
Local packers and movers alambagh lucknow
Packers and movers in Alambagh Lucknow
Local packers and movers aliganj lucknow
Packers and movers in Aliganj Lucknow
Local packers and movers amar shaheed path lucknow
Packers and movers in Amar Shaheed Path Lucknow
Featured states Puri
Packers and movers from lucknow to jharkhand
Packers and movers Lucknow to Jharkhand
Packers and movers from lucknow to west bengal
Packers and movers Lucknow to West Bengal
Packers and movers from lucknow to chhattisgarh
Packers and movers Lucknow to Chhattisgarh
Featured posts Puri
Packers and movers from lucknow to jamshedpur
Lucknow to Jamshedpur packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to visakhapatnam
Lucknow to Visakhapatnam packers movers
Packers and movers from lucknow to howrah
Lucknow to Howrah packers movers

Packers movers shifting services in Lucknow to Puri

Lucknow packers movers contact


Your name


Your emailid (required)


Your mobile no (required)




Lucknow Movers packers latest review

Shifting from one place to another is not so easy as it looks like. There are so many things which should be done in a perfect way. Last month, Shifted my home from Lucknow to Odisha. For all the shifting, Hired packers and movers. They are really amazing in their work. Packing and shifting is not a big deal for them. They packed and shifted all the household items on time without any damage. They are really amazing in their work. Due to their amazing services, Highly recommended to everyone.
Aditya Ranjan Patra
Ganjam, Odisha, India

Why only lucknowshift.com

Navigation > Home > Lucknow to Puri packers movers
All above mentioned rates are variable as per goods.
For any query or exact prices, please contact us here.
You can give your review and rating after customer login here.
We are just an online portal. Find our complete disclaimer and privacy policy here.

Find us at Facebook,  Pinterest.

DMCA.com Protection Status
Address :: lucknowshift.com, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India - 226021.
Logo lucknowshift.com
2022 © copyright all rights reserved, lucknowshift.com